客户服务
  Evan
  Jackylee
  Galinna
Jacklee
热门产品
产品展示
LC-UPC Pigtail Ordering Choice

▶ Fan-out patch cord
▶ Simplex / Duplex Pigtail
▶ 12 color Cable
▶ Loose & Tight Buffer
▶ Boot Color
▶ Cable Size 0.9mm
1.8mm 2.0mm3.0mm
▶ Packing Style
▶ Label Style
▶ G652D G657
▶ OFNR & LSZH & OFNP
▶ LC Special BootAngle Boot -45deg.& 90deg.
产品名称: LC-UPC Pigtail 浏览次数:2827 次 << 返回目录 >>
产品说明

Features                                                                              

●High return loss                                                               

●Low insertion loss                                                    

●Compact,RJ-45 style interface            

●Compliance with TIA/IEA,IEC,Rohs                  

 

Applications   

●CATV,LANs,Telecom,Video

●Active device termination  

●Telecommunication networks   

●Gigbit applications ( ATM,Ethernet )     

      

Specifications

UPC( Standard )

UPC( Special )

Insertion Loss

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

Return Loss

≥50dB

≥55dB

Operating Temperature

   –40 to +75

Durability

  ≤0.2 dB typical change , 500 matings

Available Wavelengths

SM=1310 & 1550nm